Alphabetical List
 
Judges/Commissioners > Alphabetical List of Judicial Officers
 DivJudicial OfficersBenchInformation 
63/ELisa Abrams, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-2075      
13Karen Adam, JudgeJuvenile Bench, Presiding Judge724-2262  click for additional information about Karen Adam
30Gus Aragon, JudgeCivil Bench724-8005  click for additional information about Gus Aragon
22Jeffrey Bergin, JudgeFamily Law Bench, Presiding Judge724-3527      
12Deborah Bernini, JudgeMental Health Court, Presiding Judge &
Criminal Bench
724-3113      
25Sean E. Brearcliffe, JudgeFamily Law Bench724-3029      
27Christopher Browning, JudgeCriminal Bench724-3875  click for additional information about Christopher Browning
5Kyle Bryson, JudgeProbate Bench, Presiding Judge724-4215      
66Jane Butler, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-4416      
9Michael J. Butler, JudgeJuvenile Bench724-2204      
15Javier Chon-Lopez, JudgeCriminal Bench724-3620      
54/LDean Christoffel, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-3136      
64/OJulia Connors, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-4512      
23Carmine Cornelio, JudgeCivil Bench724-8301      
62/NSuzanna S. Cuneo, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-8594   click for additional information about Suzanna S. Cuneo
57/HSharon Douglas, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-3625  click for additional information about Sharon Douglas
11Jane L. Eikleberry, JudgeCriminal Bench724-9031  click for additional information about Jane L. Eikleberry
SRHoward Fell, Judge Pro TemCriminal Bench724-4250  click for additional information about Howard Fell
59/JGeoffrey Ferlan, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-4472      
18Richard S. Fields, JudgeCriminal Bench724-8434  click for additional information about Richard S. Fields
VETeresa Godoy, Judge Pro TemDrug Court &
Criminal Bench
724-3242      
8Richard Gordon, JudgeJuvenile Bench724-9889      
56Patricia Green, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-8176  click for additional information about Patricia Green
1Brenden J. Griffin, JudgeCriminal Bench724-3906  click for additional information about Brenden J.  Griffin
2Charles Harrington, JudgeCivil Bench, Presiding Judge724-8169  click for additional information about Charles Harrington
MUPeter Hochuli, CommissionerProbate Bench724-2726      
UNLori Jones, Hearing OfficerCivil Bench724-4370      
MSusan Kettlewell, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-2079      
53Jennifer Langford, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-9891  click for additional information about Jennifer Langford
3Kenneth Lee, JudgeSuperior Court, Associate Presiding Judge &
Criminal Bench
724-8531  click for additional information about Kenneth Lee
6Danelle Liwski, JudgeFamily Law Bench724-3686  click for additional information about Danelle Liwski
10James E. Marner (ADR), JudgeCivil Bench &
Civil Arbitration Bench
724-9055  click for additional information about James E. Marner (ADR)
LFCasey McGinley, Judge Pro TemCriminal Bench724-3667  click for additional information about Casey McGinley
16D. Douglas Metcalf, JudgeCivil Bench724-3708      
7Leslie Miller, JudgeCivil Bench724-9417  click for additional information about Leslie Miller
14Richard D. Nichols, JudgeCriminal Bench724-3567      
58/IDavid R. Ostapuk, CommissionerProbate Bench724-3630  click for additional information about David R. Ostapuk
52Alyce Pennington, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-4210  click for additional information about Alyce Pennington
50/ADeborah Pratte, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-9376      
19Kathleen Quigley, JudgeJuvenile Bench724-4485      
20Scott Rash, JudgeCriminal Bench724-8045      
TOLee Ann Roads, Hearing OfficerCriminal Bench724-4370      
60Laurie B. SanAngelo, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-3385  click for additional information about Laurie B. SanAngelo
51/CKen Sanders, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-3115      
29Sarah R. Simmons, JudgeSuperior Court, Presiding Judge724-3932  click for additional information about Sarah R. Simmons
26K.C. Stanford, JudgeJuvenile Bench724-2966  click for additional information about K.C. Stanford
21Christopher Staring, JudgeCivil Bench724-9901      
28Paul E. Tang, JudgeCriminal Bench, Presiding Judge724-3001      
4Stephen C. Villarreal, JudgeFamily Law Bench724-8690  click for additional information about Stephen C. Villarreal
55/FJoan Wagener, CommissionerFamily Law Bench724-8481      
17Catherine Woods, JudgeJuvenile Bench724-9897      
65/PWayne Yehling, CommissionerJuvenile Bench724-9894      

Contact UsSite Map SearchLast Updated: 
Copyright 2014 - Arizona Superior Court in Pima County   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement